Class XII Result

Class XII Science (AISSCE) 2019-2020

 

Total number of students  298
Total number of students appeared  297
Absents    01
1st Division  294 (98.98 %)
2nd Division    01 (0.33%)
3rd Division    --
Result  297 ( 100.00 %)
75% & Above (Agg.)  266 (  89.56 %)
90% & Above (Agg.)  102 (  34.34 %)  

Name of Students ( 90% & Above) - 102 Students

Sl. No. 
RANK
NAME
TOTAL 
%AGE
01
1st
Aarti Kumari 487 97.40%
02
2nd

Kriti Kaushal, Aryan Kumar, Shivam Kumar Singh

486 97.20%
03 3rd 

Vishakha Kumari ,Archita Roy,Nikita Kumari, Sakshi, Priyanshi Sinha, Ankit Kumar Swarnkar

483 96.60%
04 4th Apoorva 482 96.40%
05
5th

Shuruti Kumari, Akash Kumar,Aditya Ritolia, Hardik Kumar

480 96.00%
06
6th Abdul Rasid Ansari 479 95.80%
07
7th

Shubham Kumar, Rupesh Sharma,Saksham Singh,Prabhat Kumar

478 95.60%
08
8th Samridhi  Jaiswal,Ayushi Kumari,Aditi Upadhyay, Karan Singh,Sandeep Kumar ChoudharyRahul Dutta 477 95.40%
09
9th Akanksha Kumari, Sambhav Sharma,Pratik Kumar 476 95.20%
10
10th Md. Abid Hussain, Sahil Vishwakarma,Vipin Nonia 475 95.00%
11
11th

Vinita, Ravi Kumar Saw, Saksham Heliwal

474 94.80%
12
12th Pragati Kumari, Neeva Kumari,Vaishali Singh,Abida Sultana, Akash Ranjan,Srijan Kapur Sinha,Kundan Kumar 473 94.60%
13
13th

Zeba Parveen, Shivani Kumari , Sourav Kumar Gupta, Akash Hinduraw Pawar, Alok Kumar,Amlendu Bhushan

472 94.40%
14
14th Sonam Supriya 471 94.20%
15
15th Muskan, Dipanshu Raj,Shiv Shankar Kumar,Amar Kumar Pandey 470 94.00%
16
16th Shweta Kumari, Umang Agarwal,Mayank Kumar 469 93.80%
17
17th Raima Vidya, Rohit Sinha,Gurdeep Singh 468 93.60%
18
18th Supriya Kumari, Sumeet Singh 467 93.40%
19 19th Akriti Suman, Ankit Kumar Agarwal,Satish Kumar,Ayush Kumar Singh 466 93.20%
20 20th

Divya Kumari, Priyanka Kumari

465 93.00%
21 21st

Vivek Kumar Nishad, Nikhil Kumar

464 92.80%
22 22nd

Shruti Kumari Lohani, Kajal Kumari,Ria Dutta, Adarsh Kumar,Shailesh Kumar Nayak,Ayush Kumar

463 92.60%
23 23rd Ruchika Bhadani, Sanjana Kumari, Aniket Choudhary 462 92.40%
24 24th  Tanu Kumari Mudi 461 92.20%
25 25th 

Harsh Singh, Sandip Kumar Hembram

460 92.00%
26 26th

Naina Kumari Mittal, Shruti Mishra, Ayush Kumar,Arpit Kumar

459 91.80%
27 27th Sagar Kumar Saw 458 91.60%
28 28th Ridhi Tiwari 457 91.40%
29 29th

Kishan Kumar, Mohammad Shoaib Akhtar, Kumar Pallav Singh

456 91.20%
30 30th Rohit Kumar 455 91.00%
31 31st Sanjeev Pandey 454 90.80|%
32 32nd

Shreya Anand,Ananya Patel, Veena Kumari,Prity Singh, Ayush Sinha,Ravi Ranjan Sharma

453 90.60%
33 33rd Komal Kumari Bansal, Rahul Kumar Mahto 451 90.20%
34 34th Laxmi Singh, Vishal Kumar 450 90.00%

Subject wise Highest

Subject
Marks
English  99
Hindi  98
Sanskrit  98
Maths  100
Physics  95
Chemistry 95
Biology  97
Physical Education 99
Applied Art  100
Informatics Practices 98